Schedule Totals Teams
Date Time Gm Home Score Away
08/07
(Sun)
10:30 1 鳴門
(徳島)
Naruto
(Tokushima)
3 - 2 佐久長聖
(長野)
Saku Chosei
(Nagano)
08/07
(Sun)
13:00 2 出雲
(島根)
Izumo
(Shimane)
1 - 6 智弁学園
(奈良)
Chiben Gakuen
(Nara)
08/07
(Sun)
15:30 3 九州国際大付
(福岡)
Kyushu Kokusai Dai Fuzoku
(Fukuoka)
6 - 8 盛岡大付
(岩手)
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku
(Iwate)
08/08
(Mon)
08:00 1 いなべ総合
(三重)
Inabe Sogo Gakuen
(Mie)
5 - 3 鶴岡東
(山形)
Tsuruoka Higashi
(Yamagata)
08/08
(Mon)
10:30 2 大分
(大分)
Oita
(Oita)
4 - 12 中京
(岐阜)
Chukyo
(Gifu)
08/08
(Mon)
13:00 3 履正社
(大阪)
Riseisha
(Osaka)
5 - 1 高川学園
(山口)
Takagawa Gakuen
(Yamaguchi)
08/08
(Mon)
15:30 4 東邦
(愛知)
Toho
(Aichi)
19 - 9 北陸
(福井)
Hokuriku
(Fukui)
08/09
(Tue)
08:00 1 市尼崎
(兵庫)
Ichiritsu Amagasaki
(Hyogo)
4 - 5 八戸学院光星
(青森)
Hachinohe Gakuin Kosei
(Aomori)
08/09
(Tue)
10:30 2 山梨学院
(山梨)
Yamanashi Gakuin
(Yamanashi)
5 - 3 長崎商
(長崎)
Nagasaki Shogyo
(Nagasaki)
08/09
(Tue)
13:00 3 東北
(宮城)
Tohoku
(Miyagi)
1 - 7 横浜
(神奈川)
Yokohama
(Kanagawa)
08/09
(Tue)
15:30 4 近江
(滋賀)
Omi
(Shiga)
0 - 11 常総学院
(茨城)
Joso Gakuin
(Ibaraki)
08/10
(Wed)
08:00 1 関東一
(東東京)
Kanto Ichiko
(Higashi Tokyo)
1 - 2 広島新庄
(広島)
Hiroshima Shinjo
(Hiroshima)
08/10
(Wed)
10:30 2 樟南
(鹿児島)
Shonan
(Kagoshima)
9 - 1 京都翔英
(京都)
Kyoto Shoei
(Kyoto)
08/10
(Wed)
13:00 3 星稜
(石川)
Seiryo
(Ishikawa)
2 - 8 市和歌山
(和歌山)
Shiritsu Wakayama
(Wakayama)
08/10
(Wed)
15:30 4 大曲工
(秋田)
Omagari Kogyo
(Akita)
1 - 6 花咲徳栄
(埼玉)
Hanasaki Tokuharu
(Saitama)
08/11
(Thu)
09:30 1 八王子
(西東京)
Hachioji Gakuen Hachioji
(Nishi Tokyo)
1 - 7 日南学園
(宮崎)
Nichinan Gakuen
(Miyazaki)
08/11
(Thu)
12:00 2 富山第一
(富山)
Toyama Daiichi
(Toyama)
1 - 0 中越
(新潟)
Chuetsu
(Niigata)
08/11
(Thu)
14:30 3 前橋育英
(群馬)
Maebashi Ikuei
(Gunma)
3 - 10 嘉手納
(沖縄)
Kadena
(Okinawa)
08/12
(Fri)
08:00 1 クラーク国際
(北北海道)
Clark
(Kita Hokkaido)
3 - 5 聖光学院
(福島)
Seiko Gakuin
(Fukushima)
08/12
(Fri)
10:30 2 北海
(南北海道)
Hokkai
(Minami Hokkaido)
2 - 1 松山聖陵
(愛媛)
Matsuyama Seiryo
(Ehime)
08/12
(Fri)
13:00 3 尽誠学園
(香川)
Jinsei Gakuen
(Kagawa)
0 - 3 作新学院
(栃木)
Sakushin Gakuin
(Tochigi)
08/12
(Fri)
15:30 4 秀岳館
(熊本)
Syugakukan
(Kumamoto)
6 - 1 常葉菊川
(静岡)
Tokoha Gakuen Kikugawa
(Shizuoka)
08/13
(Sat)
08:00 1 木更津総合
(千葉)
Kisarazu Sogo
(Chiba)
2 - 0 唐津商
(佐賀)
Karatsu Shogyo
(Saga)
08/13
(Sat)
10:30 2 明徳義塾
(高知)
Meitoku Gijuku
(Kochi)
7 - 2
(鳥取)
Sakai
(Tottori)
08/13
(Sat)
13:00 3 盛岡大付
(岩手)
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku
(Iwate)
11 - 8 創志学園
(岡山)
Soshi Gakuen
(Okayama)
08/13
(Sat)
15:30 4 智弁学園
(奈良)
Chiben Gakuen
(Nara)
2 - 5 鳴門
(徳島)
Naruto
(Tokushima)
08/14
(Sun)
08:00 1 いなべ総合
(三重)
Inabe Sogo Gakuen
(Mie)
7 - 2 山梨学院
(山梨)
Yamanashi Gakuin
(Yamanashi)
08/14
(Sun)
10:30 2 中京
(岐阜)
Chukyo
(Gifu)
3 - 8 常総学院
(茨城)
Joso Gakuin
(Ibaraki)
08/14
(Sun)
13:00 3 東邦
(愛知)
Toho
(Aichi)
10 - 9 八戸学院光星
(青森)
Hachinohe Gakuin Kosei
(Aomori)
08/14
(Sun)
15:30 4 履正社
(大阪)
Riseisha
(Osaka)
5 - 1 横浜
(神奈川)
Yokohama
(Kanagawa)
08/15
(Mon)
09:30 1 市和歌山
(和歌山)
Shiritsu Wakayama
(Wakayama)
4 - 6 日南学園
(宮崎)
Nichinan Gakuen
(Miyazaki)
08/15
(Mon)
12:00 2 樟南
(鹿児島)
Shonan
(Kagoshima)
3 - 6 花咲徳栄
(埼玉)
Hanasaki Tokuharu
(Saitama)
08/15
(Mon)
14:30 3 広島新庄
(広島)
Hiroshima Shinjo
(Hiroshima)
7 - 1 富山第一
(富山)
Toyama Daiichi
(Toyama)
08/16
(Tue)
08:00 1 嘉手納
(沖縄)
Kadena
(Okinawa)
5 - 13 明徳義塾
(高知)
Meitoku Gijuku
(Kochi)
08/16
(Tue)
10:30 2 いなべ総合
(三重)
Inabe Sogo Gakuen
(Mie)
1 - 6 秀岳館
(熊本)
Syugakukan
(Kumamoto)
08/16
(Tue)
13:00 3 盛岡大付
(岩手)
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku
(Iwate)
9 - 11 鳴門
(徳島)
Naruto
(Tokushima)
08/16
(Tue)
15:30 4 履正社
(大阪)
Riseisha
(Osaka)
4 - 7 常総学院
(茨城)
Joso Gakuin
(Ibaraki)
08/17
(Wed)
08:00 1 東邦
(愛知)
Toho
(Aichi)
2 - 5 聖光学院
(福島)
Seiko Gakuin
(Fukushima)
08/17
(Wed)
10:30 2 作新学院
(栃木)
Sakushin Gakuin
(Tochigi)
6 - 2 花咲徳栄
(埼玉)
Hanasaki Tokuharu
(Saitama)
08/17
(Wed)
13:00 3 広島新庄
(広島)
Hiroshima Shinjo
(Hiroshima)
0 - 2 木更津総合
(千葉)
Kisarazu Sogo
(Chiba)
08/17
(Wed)
15:30 4 北海
(南北海道)
Hokkai
(Minami Hokkaido)
4 - 1 日南学園
(宮崎)
Nichinan Gakuen
(Miyazaki)
08/18
(Thu)
08:00 1 秀岳館
(熊本)
Syugakukan
(Kumamoto)
4 - 1 常総学院
(茨城)
Joso Gakuin
(Ibaraki)
08/18
(Thu)
10:30 2 鳴門
(徳島)
Naruto
(Tokushima)
0 - 3 明徳義塾
(高知)
Meitoku Gijuku
(Kochi)
08/18
(Thu)
13:00 3 聖光学院
(福島)
Seiko Gakuin
(Fukushima)
3 - 7 北海
(南北海道)
Hokkai
(Minami Hokkaido)
08/18
(Thu)
15:30 4 木更津総合
(千葉)
Kisarazu Sogo
(Chiba)
1 - 3 作新学院
(栃木)
Sakushin Gakuin
(Tochigi)
08/20
(Sat)
10:00 1 明徳義塾
(高知)
Meitoku Gijuku
(Kochi)
2 - 10 作新学院
(栃木)
Sakushin Gakuin
(Tochigi)
08/20
(Sat)
12:30 2 北海
(南北海道)
Hokkai
(Minami Hokkaido)
4 - 3 秀岳館
(熊本)
Syugakukan
(Kumamoto)
08/21
(Sun)
14:00 1 北海
(南北海道)
Hokkai
(Minami Hokkaido)
1 - 7 作新学院
(栃木)
Sakushin Gakuin
(Tochigi)