Schedule Totals Teams
Date Time Gm Home Score Away
03/19
(Sun)
1 至学館
(愛知)
Shigakukan
(Aichi)
5 - 6
(広島)
Kure
(Hiroshima)
03/19
(Sun)
2 日大三
(東京)
Nihon Daigaku DaiSan
(Tokyo)
5 - 12 履正社
(大阪)
Riseisha
(Osaka)
03/19
(Sun)
3 熊本工
(熊本)
Kumamoto Kogyo
(Kumamoto)
0 - 9 智弁学園
(奈良)
Chiben Gakuen
(Nara)
03/20
(Mon)
1 盛岡大付
(岩手)
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku
(Iwate)
10 - 9 高岡商
(富山)
Takaoka Shogyo
(Toyama)
03/20
(Mon)
2 多治見
(岐阜)
Tajimi
(Gifu)
0 - 21 報徳学園
(兵庫)
Hotoku Gakuen
(Hyogo)
03/20
(Mon)
3 前橋育英
(群馬)
Maebashi Ikuei
(Gunma)
5 - 1 中村
(高知)
Nakamura
(Kochi)
03/21
(Tue)
1 創志学園
(岡山)
Soshi Gakuen
(Okayama)
canceled 福岡大大濠
(福岡)
Fukuoka Daigaku Ohori
(Fukuoka)
03/21
(Tue)
2 東海大市原望洋
(千葉)
Tokai Daigaku Ichihara Boyo
(Chiba)
canceled 滋賀学園
(滋賀)
Shiga Gakuen
(Shiga)
03/21
(Tue)
3 健大高崎
(群馬)
Takasaki Kenko Fukushi Daigaku Takasaki
(Gunma)
canceled 札幌第一
(北海道)
Sapporo Daiichi
(Hokkaido)
03/22
(Wed)
1 福岡大大濠
(福岡)
Fukuoka Daigaku Ohori
(Fukuoka)
6 - 3 創志学園
(岡山)
Soshi Gakuen
(Okayama)
03/22
(Wed)
2 東海大市原望洋
(千葉)
Tokai Daigaku Ichihara Boyo
(Chiba)
2 - 6 滋賀学園
(滋賀)
Shiga Gakuen
(Shiga)
03/22
(Wed)
3 健大高崎
(群馬)
Takasaki Kenko Fukushi Daigaku Takasaki
(Gunma)
11 - 1 札幌第一
(北海道)
Sapporo Daiichi
(Hokkaido)
03/23
(Thu)
1 仙台育英
(宮城)
Sendai Ikuei
(Miyagi)
4 - 6 福井工大福井
(福井)
Fukui Kogyo Daigaku Fukui
(Fukui)
03/23
(Thu)
2 高田商
(奈良)
Takada Shogyo
(Nara)
1 - 11 秀岳館
(熊本)
Syugakukan
(Kumamoto)
03/23
(Thu)
3 帝京第五
(愛媛)
Teikyo DaiGo
(Ehime)
1 - 9 作新学院
(栃木)
Sakushin Gakuin
(Tochigi)
03/24
(Fri)
1 東海大福岡
(福岡)
Tokai Daigaku Fukuoka
(Fukuoka)
2 - 1 神戸国際大付
(兵庫)
Kobe Kokusai Daigaku Fuzoku
(Hyogo)
03/24
(Fri)
2 明徳義塾
(高知)
Meitoku Gijuku
(Kochi)
4 - 5 早稲田実
(東京)
Waseda Jitsugyo
(Tokyo)
03/24
(Fri)
3 静岡
(静岡)
Shizuoka
(Shizuoka)
12 - 3 不来方
(岩手)
Kozukata
(Iwate)
03/25
(Sat)
1 大阪桐蔭
(大阪)
Osaka Toin
(Osaka)
11 - 0 宇部鴻城
(山口)
Ube Kojo
(Yamaguchi)
03/25
(Sat)
2 履正社
(大阪)
Riseisha
(Osaka)
1 - 0
(広島)
Kure
(Hiroshima)
03/25
(Sat)
3 盛岡大付
(岩手)
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku
(Iwate)
5 - 1 智弁学園
(奈良)
Chiben Gakuen
(Nara)
03/26
(Sun)
1 報徳学園
(兵庫)
Hotoku Gakuen
(Hyogo)
4 - 0 前橋育英
(群馬)
Maebashi Ikuei
(Gunma)
03/26
(Sun)
2 滋賀学園
(滋賀)
Shiga Gakuen
(Shiga)
1 - 1 福岡大大濠
(福岡)
Fukuoka Daigaku Ohori
(Fukuoka)
03/26
(Sun)
3 健大高崎
(群馬)
Takasaki Kenko Fukushi Daigaku Takasaki
(Gunma)
7 - 7 福井工大福井
(福井)
Fukui Kogyo Daigaku Fukui
(Fukui)
03/27
(Mon)
1 秀岳館
(熊本)
Syugakukan
(Kumamoto)
3 - 2 作新学院
(栃木)
Sakushin Gakuin
(Tochigi)
03/27
(Mon)
2 東海大福岡
(福岡)
Tokai Daigaku Fukuoka
(Fukuoka)
11 - 8 早稲田実
(東京)
Waseda Jitsugyo
(Tokyo)
03/27
(Mon)
3 静岡
(静岡)
Shizuoka
(Shizuoka)
8 - 11 大阪桐蔭
(大阪)
Osaka Toin
(Osaka)
03/28
(Tue)
1 福岡大大濠
(福岡)
Fukuoka Daigaku Ohori
(Fukuoka)
5 - 3 滋賀学園
(滋賀)
Shiga Gakuen
(Shiga)
03/28
(Tue)
2 健大高崎
(群馬)
Takasaki Kenko Fukushi Daigaku Takasaki
(Gunma)
10 - 2 福井工大福井
(福井)
Fukui Kogyo Daigaku Fukui
(Fukui)
03/29
(Wed)
1 盛岡大付
(岩手)
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku
(Iwate)
1 - 8 履正社
(大阪)
Riseisha
(Osaka)
03/29
(Wed)
2 報徳学園
(兵庫)
Hotoku Gakuen
(Hyogo)
8 - 3 福岡大大濠
(福岡)
Fukuoka Daigaku Ohori
(Fukuoka)
03/29
(Wed)
3 健大高崎
(群馬)
Takasaki Kenko Fukushi Daigaku Takasaki
(Gunma)
2 - 9 秀岳館
(熊本)
Syugakukan
(Kumamoto)
03/29
(Wed)
4 大阪桐蔭
(大阪)
Osaka Toin
(Osaka)
4 - 2 東海大福岡
(福岡)
Tokai Daigaku Fukuoka
(Fukuoka)
03/30
(Thu)
1 報徳学園
(兵庫)
Hotoku Gakuen
(Hyogo)
4 - 6 履正社
(大阪)
Riseisha
(Osaka)
03/30
(Thu)
2 秀岳館
(熊本)
Syugakukan
(Kumamoto)
1 - 2 大阪桐蔭
(大阪)
Osaka Toin
(Osaka)
03/31
(Fri)
1 履正社
(大阪)
Riseisha
(Osaka)
canceled 大阪桐蔭
(大阪)
Osaka Toin
(Osaka)
04/01
(Sat)
1 履正社
(大阪)
Riseisha
(Osaka)
3 - 8 大阪桐蔭
(大阪)
Osaka Toin
(Osaka)