Schedule Totals Teams

Hitting

TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBHBPSHSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Hokkai20416818543121821861200.3210.4060.3870.793
Sakushin Gakuin19918029521314266124210.2890.3450.4390.784
Meitoku Gijuku17213625505221931941120.3680.4530.4780.931
Joso Gakuin165130273910222411711610.3000.3830.4540.837
Naruto15611919294231721961200.2440.3750.3870.762
Syugakukan1461301937923145102400.2850.3450.4540.799
Toho133115314610222811121230.4000.4500.5741.024
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku1301122841905287142200.3660.4450.5801.025
Seiko Gakuin120103132882011256330.2720.3330.3880.721
Hiroshima Shinjo11585919220821341120.2240.3460.2940.640
TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBHBPSHSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Riseisha11599143052113073600.3030.3670.4240.791
Nichinan Gakuen11499142751013091220.2730.3330.3430.676
Hanasaki Tokuharu11397142352113375400.2370.3210.3610.682
Inabe Sogo Gakuen11099132950111261310.2930.3360.3740.710
Kisarazu Sogo100905202015541500.2220.2630.2780.541
Hachinohe Gakuin Kosei9475142831212265800.3730.4530.5200.973
Kadena8774152850014081300.3780.4460.4460.892
Chukyo8567152441215194500.3580.4630.5371.000
Shiritsu Wakayama806612233009250810.3480.3890.3940.783
Yokohama80698212118560410.3040.3550.4060.761
TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBHBPSHSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shonan7964122232011152710.3440.4030.4530.856
Yamanashi Gakuin77637195007053420.3020.3700.3810.751
Chiben Gakuen76658183118051500.2770.3380.4000.738
Toyama Daiichi6254253002050300.0930.1690.1480.317
Soshi Gakuen45398120108421300.3080.3570.3590.716
Kanto Ichiko4540170101131100.1750.2500.2250.475
Kyushu Kokusai Dai Fuzoku45386122015260100.3160.4090.4470.856
Clark44363113203050300.3060.3900.5000.890
Hokuriku43429151207210000.3570.3720.4760.848
Oita41354122204031010.3430.4000.5140.914
TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBHBPSHSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ichiritsu Amagasaki41364112004101310.3060.3160.3610.677
Tsuruoka Higashi4031383003062100.2580.4100.3550.765
Maebashi Ikuei38323102003123100.3130.4050.3750.780
Omagari Kogyo38351100011221000.2860.3420.3710.713
Saku Chosei3834291102121100.2650.3240.3530.677
Nagasaki Shogyo3729351003141210.1720.2860.2070.493
Seiryo37362110102110000.3060.3240.3610.685
Tohoku3736191001110000.2500.2700.2780.548
Matsuyama Seiryo3629140101051100.1380.2860.2070.493
Jinsei Gakuen3431051000120100.1610.2120.1940.406
TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBHBPSHSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kyoto Shoei3430173001040000.2330.3240.3330.657
Tokoha Gakuen Kikugawa3329151011040000.1720.2730.3100.583
Omi3333081000000000.2420.2420.2730.515
Hachioji Gakuen Hachioji3330150001030000.1670.2420.1670.409
Sakai3130250012110000.1670.1940.2670.461
Izumo3130151001000100.1670.1670.2000.367
Takagawa Gakuen3129120001111000.0690.1290.0690.198
Chuetsu2928051000000100.1790.1790.2140.393
Karatsu Shogyo2927020000011000.0740.1380.0740.212
League Totals3735318442990715238373898228578162230.2850.3560.3910.747

Pitching

TeamIPHRERHRBBSOHBPBFERAWHIPH9BB9SO9
Hokkai45.03615100112551822.001.047.202.205.00
Sakushin Gakuin45.034652134841811.001.046.802.609.60
Meitoku Gijuku36.0321713171731463.251.088.001.754.25
Naruto36.04016151152141603.751.5310.003.755.25
Syugakukan35.030761102641451.541.147.712.576.69
Joso Gakuin35.034118281621472.061.208.742.064.11
Hiroshima Shinjo30.01644131911071.200.634.800.905.70
Toho27.0412317161231305.671.7413.672.004.00
Riseisha27.01597092411072.330.895.003.008.00
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku27.03525213172021377.001.9311.675.676.67
TeamIPHRERHRBBSOHBPBFERAWHIPH9BB9SO9
Inabe Sogo Gakuen27.0271180121131222.671.449.004.003.67
Kisarazu Sogo27.0113323241891.000.523.671.008.00
Seiko Gakuin27.03012111151211283.671.6710.005.004.00
Hanasaki Tokuharu26.032109262521153.121.4611.082.088.65
Nichinan Gakuen26.02796161111062.081.279.352.083.81
Hachinohe Gakuin Kosei18.226141404112856.751.6112.531.935.30
Shiritsu Wakayama18.0218507121802.501.5610.503.506.00
Chukyo18.022121108102855.501.6711.004.005.00
Chiben Gakuen18.0136303101701.500.896.501.505.00
Kadena18.028161317123866.501.9414.003.506.00
TeamIPHRERHRBBSOHBPBFERAWHIPH9BB9SO9
Shonan18.0147707132723.501.177.003.506.50
Yokohama17.0166616261743.181.298.473.1813.76
Toyama Daiichi17.0157708110673.711.357.944.245.82
Yamanashi Gakuin17.0131080891744.241.246.884.244.76
Kanto Ichiko12.062204124491.500.834.503.009.00
Ichiritsu Amagasaki10.015541352483.601.8013.502.704.50
Omi9.017111025604710.002.4417.005.006.00
Tohoku9.015761250446.001.8915.002.005.00
Oita9.016121124834611.002.2216.004.008.00
Maebashi Ikuei9.0191090530509.002.6719.005.003.00
TeamIPHRERHRBBSOHBPBFERAWHIPH9BB9SO9
Clark9.06530344413.001.006.003.004.00
Seiryo9.012870270417.001.5612.002.007.00
Hachioji Gakuen Hachioji9.013770310417.001.7813.003.001.00
Omagari Kogyo9.010640281394.001.3310.002.008.00
Jinsei Gakuen9.09331383423.001.339.003.008.00
Kyushu Kokusai Dai Fuzoku9.014872270437.001.7814.002.007.00
Matsuyama Seiryo8.212210631461.042.0812.466.233.11
Chuetsu8.12110540321.080.842.165.404.32
Takagawa Gakuen8.010550151365.631.3811.251.135.63
Hokuriku8.024191524205116.883.5027.004.502.25
TeamIPHRERHRBBSOHBPBFERAWHIPH9BB9SO9
Tsuruoka Higashi8.013531250373.381.8814.632.255.63
Sakai8.09740603424.501.8810.136.750.00
Tokoha Gakuen Kikugawa8.013651331365.632.0014.633.383.38
Nagasaki Shogyo8.011540242364.501.6312.382.254.50
Karatsu Shogyo8.08220120332.251.139.001.132.25
Soshi Gakuen8.014111126804112.382.5015.756.759.00
Kyoto Shoei8.011950331395.631.7512.383.383.38
Saku Chosei8.07331672383.381.637.886.757.88
Izumo6.18330320294.261.7411.364.262.84
League Totals851.0902426352362855477837223.721.399.543.015.78