Schedule Totals Teams
Date Time Gm Home Score Away
08/07
(Mon)
1 彦根東
(滋賀)
Hikone Higashi
(Shiga)
canceled 波佐見
(長崎)
Hasami
(Nagasaki)
08/07
(Mon)
2 済美
(愛媛)
Saibi
(Ehime)
canceled 東筑
(福岡)
Tochiku
(Fukuoka)
08/07
(Mon)
3 藤枝明誠
(静岡)
Fujieda Meisei
(Shizuoka)
canceled 津田学園
(三重)
Tsuda Gakuen
(Mie)
08/08
(Tue)
1 彦根東
(滋賀)
Hikone Higashi
(Shiga)
6 - 5 波佐見
(長崎)
Hasami
(Nagasaki)
08/08
(Tue)
2 済美
(愛媛)
Saibi
(Ehime)
10 - 4 東筑
(福岡)
Tochiku
(Fukuoka)
08/08
(Tue)
3 津田学園
(三重)
Tsuda Gakuen
(Mie)
7 - 6 藤枝明誠
(静岡)
Fujieda Meisei
(Shizuoka)
08/09
(Wed)
1 盛岡大付
(岩手)
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku
(Iwate)
4 - 1 作新学院
(栃木)
Sakushin Gakuin
(Tochigi)
08/09
(Wed)
2 土浦日大
(茨城)
Tsuchiura NichiDai
(Ibaraki)
3 - 12 松商学園
(長野)
Matsusho Gakuen
(Nagano)
08/09
(Wed)
3 山梨学院
(山梨)
Yamanashi Gakuin
(Yamanashi)
5 - 12 前橋育英
(群馬)
Maebashi Ikuei
(Gunma)
08/09
(Wed)
4 日大山形
(山形)
NichiDai Yamagata
(Yamagata)
3 - 6 明徳義塾
(高知)
Meitoku Gijuku
(Kochi)
08/10
(Thu)
1 木更津総合
(千葉)
Kisarazu Sogo
(Chiba)
5 - 6 日本航空石川
(石川)
Nihon Koku Ishikawa
(Ishikawa)
08/10
(Thu)
2 開星
(島根)
Kaisei
(Shimane)
0 - 9 花咲徳栄
(埼玉)
Hanasaki Tokuharu
(Saitama)
08/10
(Thu)
3 おかやま山陽
(岡山)
Okayama Sanyo
(Okayama)
0 - 6 聖光学院
(福島)
Seiko Gakuin
(Fukushima)
08/10
(Thu)
4 早稲田佐賀
(佐賀)
Waseda Saga
(Saga)
2 - 5 聖心ウルスラ
(宮崎)
Seishin Ursula Gakuen
(Miyazaki)
08/11
(Fri)
1 中京大中京
(愛知)
ChukyoDai Chukyo
(Aichi)
6 - 10 広陵
(広島)
Koryo
(Hiroshima)
08/11
(Fri)
2 横浜
(神奈川)
Yokohama
(Kanagawa)
4 - 6 秀岳館
(熊本)
Syugakukan
(Kumamoto)
08/11
(Fri)
3 興南
(沖縄)
Konan
(Okinawa)
6 - 9 智弁和歌山
(和歌山)
Chiben Wakayama
(Wakayama)
08/11
(Fri)
4 大阪桐蔭
(大阪)
Osaka Toin
(Osaka)
8 - 1 米子松蔭
(鳥取)
Yonago Shoin
(Tottori)
08/12
(Sat)
1 滝川西
(北北海道)
Takikawa Nishi
(Kita Hokkaido)
3 - 15 仙台育英
(宮城)
Sendai Ikuei
(Miyagi)
08/12
(Sat)
2 鳴門渦潮
(徳島)
Naruto Uzushio
(Tokushima)
5 - 9 日本文理
(新潟)
Nihon Bunri
(Niigata)
08/12
(Sat)
3 神戸国際大付
(兵庫)
Kobe Kokusai Daigaku Fuzoku
(Hyogo)
5 - 4 北海
(南北海道)
Hokkai
(Minami Hokkaido)
08/13
(Sun)
1 天理
(奈良)
Tenri
(Nara)
6 - 0 大垣日大
(岐阜)
Ogaki NichiDai
(Gifu)
08/13
(Sun)
2 下関国際
(山口)
Shimonoseki Kokusai
(Yamaguchi)
4 - 9 三本松
(香川)
Sanbon Matsu
(Kagawa)
08/13
(Sun)
3 明桜
(秋田)
Meio
(Akita)
2 - 14 二松学舎大付
(東東京)
Nishogakusya DaiFu
(Higashi Tokyo)
08/13
(Sun)
4 明豊
(大分)
Meiho
(Oita)
7 - 6 坂井
(福井)
Sakai
(Fukui)
08/14
(Mon)
1 神村学園
(鹿児島)
Kamimura Gakuen
(Kagoshima)
3 - 2 京都成章
(京都)
Kyoto Seisho
(Kyoto)
08/14
(Mon)
2 高岡商
(富山)
Takaoka Shogyo
(Toyama)
1 - 11 東海大菅生
(西東京)
TokaiDai Sugao
(Nishi Tokyo)
08/14
(Mon)
3 彦根東
(滋賀)
Hikone Higashi
(Shiga)
2 - 6 青森山田
(青森)
Aomori Yamada
(Aomori)
08/14
(Mon)
4 済美
(愛媛)
Saibi
(Ehime)
7 - 1 津田学園
(三重)
Tsuda Gakuen
(Mie)
08/15
(Tue)
1 盛岡大付
(岩手)
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku
(Iwate)
canceled 松商学園
(長野)
Matsusho Gakuen
(Nagano)
08/15
(Tue)
2 前橋育英
(群馬)
Maebashi Ikuei
(Gunma)
canceled 明徳義塾
(高知)
Meitoku Gijuku
(Kochi)
08/15
(Tue)
3 日本航空石川
(石川)
Nihon Koku Ishikawa
(Ishikawa)
canceled 花咲徳栄
(埼玉)
Hanasaki Tokuharu
(Saitama)
08/15
(Tue)
4 聖光学院
(福島)
Seiko Gakuin
(Fukushima)
canceled 聖心ウルスラ
(宮崎)
Seishin Ursula Gakuen
(Miyazaki)
08/16
(Wed)
1 松商学園
(長野)
Matsusho Gakuen
(Nagano)
3 - 6 盛岡大付
(岩手)
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku
(Iwate)
08/16
(Wed)
2 前橋育英
(群馬)
Maebashi Ikuei
(Gunma)
3 - 1 明徳義塾
(高知)
Meitoku Gijuku
(Kochi)
08/16
(Wed)
3 日本航空石川
(石川)
Nihon Koku Ishikawa
(Ishikawa)
3 - 9 花咲徳栄
(埼玉)
Hanasaki Tokuharu
(Saitama)
08/16
(Wed)
4 聖光学院
(福島)
Seiko Gakuin
(Fukushima)
5 - 4 聖心ウルスラ
(宮崎)
Seishin Ursula Gakuen
(Miyazaki)
08/17
(Thu)
1 秀岳館
(熊本)
Syugakukan
(Kumamoto)
1 - 6 広陵
(広島)
Koryo
(Hiroshima)
08/17
(Thu)
2 大阪桐蔭
(大阪)
Osaka Toin
(Osaka)
2 - 1 智弁和歌山
(和歌山)
Chiben Wakayama
(Wakayama)
08/17
(Thu)
3 仙台育英
(宮城)
Sendai Ikuei
(Miyagi)
1 - 0 日本文理
(新潟)
Nihon Bunri
(Niigata)
08/18
(Fri)
1 神戸国際大付
(兵庫)
Kobe Kokusai Daigaku Fuzoku
(Hyogo)
1 - 2 天理
(奈良)
Tenri
(Nara)
08/18
(Fri)
2 二松学舎大付
(東東京)
Nishogakusya DaiFu
(Higashi Tokyo)
2 - 5 三本松
(香川)
Sanbon Matsu
(Kagawa)
08/18
(Fri)
3 明豊
(大分)
Meiho
(Oita)
9 - 8 神村学園
(鹿児島)
Kamimura Gakuen
(Kagoshima)
08/18
(Fri)
4 東海大菅生
(西東京)
TokaiDai Sugao
(Nishi Tokyo)
9 - 1 青森山田
(青森)
Aomori Yamada
(Aomori)
08/19
(Sat)
1 済美
(愛媛)
Saibi
(Ehime)
7 - 12 盛岡大付
(岩手)
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku
(Iwate)
08/19
(Sat)
2 前橋育英
(群馬)
Maebashi Ikuei
(Gunma)
4 - 10 花咲徳栄
(埼玉)
Hanasaki Tokuharu
(Saitama)
08/19
(Sat)
3 聖光学院
(福島)
Seiko Gakuin
(Fukushima)
4 - 6 広陵
(広島)
Koryo
(Hiroshima)
08/19
(Sat)
4 仙台育英
(宮城)
Sendai Ikuei
(Miyagi)
2 - 1 大阪桐蔭
(大阪)
Osaka Toin
(Osaka)
08/20
(Sun)
1 東海大菅生
(西東京)
TokaiDai Sugao
(Nishi Tokyo)
9 - 1 三本松
(香川)
Sanbon Matsu
(Kagawa)
08/20
(Sun)
2 明豊
(大分)
Meiho
(Oita)
9 - 13 天理
(奈良)
Tenri
(Nara)
08/20
(Sun)
3 仙台育英
(宮城)
Sendai Ikuei
(Miyagi)
4 - 10 広陵
(広島)
Koryo
(Hiroshima)
08/20
(Sun)
4 盛岡大付
(岩手)
Morioka Daigaku Fuzoku
(Iwate)
1 - 10 花咲徳栄
(埼玉)
Hanasaki Tokuharu
(Saitama)
08/22
(Tue)
1 天理
(奈良)
Tenri
(Nara)
9 - 12 広陵
(広島)
Koryo
(Hiroshima)
08/22
(Tue)
2 東海大菅生
(西東京)
TokaiDai Sugao
(Nishi Tokyo)
6 - 9 花咲徳栄
(埼玉)
Hanasaki Tokuharu
(Saitama)
08/23
(Wed)
1 広陵
(広島)
Koryo
(Hiroshima)
4 - 14 花咲徳栄
(埼玉)
Hanasaki Tokuharu
(Saitama)