Schedule Totals Teams

Hitting

TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBHBPSHSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Hanasaki Tokuharu2802286180215256102691520.3510.4340.5130.947
Koryo269228488618184691581620.3770.4310.5701.001
Tenri176157305484629081620.3440.3750.5540.929
TokaiDai Sugao16914535541237313121920.3720.4190.6341.053
Sendai Ikuei16514022421222216142810.3000.3690.4570.826
Morioka DaiFu162149234660420880500.3090.3440.4300.774
Meiho1391162544813242161510.3790.4550.5430.998
Maebashi Ikuei1259919304141714145700.3030.4150.4850.900
Sanbon Matsu1221051535611143511010.3330.3660.4380.804
Saibi119972423706222152410.2370.3480.4950.843
TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBHBPSHSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Seiko Gakuin112100153082213362310.3000.3490.4800.829
Osaka Toin1059311259019391200.2690.3400.3980.738
Matsusho Gakuen9376152840113982610.3680.4370.4610.898
Kamimura Gakuen927711242309153700.3120.3760.4160.792
Nishogakusya DaiFu8673163063014062500.4110.4690.5751.044
Meitoku Gijuku83737173106133400.2330.2910.3010.592
Kobe Kokusai DaiFu81736211326041300.2880.3330.4660.799
Tsuda Gakuen81688163108062410.2350.3120.2940.606
Shugakukan81727222216141210.3060.3460.4310.777
Chiben Wakayama8064102510210191510.3910.4670.4840.951
TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBHBPSHSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Nihon Bunri80709234229170300.3290.3900.5290.919
Hikone Higashi78708210128150210.3000.3420.4140.756
Aomori Yamada77677163037163100.2390.3290.4180.747
Nihon Koku Ishikawa76739211009011100.2880.3070.3010.608
Seishin Ursula Gakuen73679193018222200.2840.3240.3730.697
Fujieda Meisei52416130005215500.3170.4040.3170.721
NichiDai Yamagata52453133003041200.2890.3600.3560.716
ChukyoDai Chukyo47406132016142000.3250.4130.4500.863
Kisarazu Sogo44355121015023400.3430.4250.4570.882
Kyoto Seisho4129271012071400.2410.4050.3790.784
TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBHBPSHSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Konan4132670006152200.2190.3590.2190.578
Yamanashi Gakuin4033571105160100.2120.3330.3030.636
Sakai40346102003021300.2940.3510.3530.704
Tochiku40374132114010200.3510.3680.5410.909
Naruto Uzushio40335100104051100.3030.4100.3640.774
Hasami3934593015140100.2650.3420.4410.783
Hokkai39364111004001200.3060.3240.3330.657
Takikawa Nishi3828341003082000.1430.3680.1790.547
Shimonoseki Kokusai3735461014211000.1710.2160.2860.502
Sakushin Gakuin3728120000154000.0710.2970.0710.368
TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBHBPSHSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ogaki NichiDai3634094000020000.2650.3060.3820.688
Okayama Sanyo3629052000022300.1720.2730.2070.480
Waseda Saga3634280002111000.2350.2780.2350.513
TakaokaSho3634171001220000.2060.2500.2350.485
Tsuchiura NichiDai3531363003030010.1940.2570.2900.547
Meio3533271012220000.2120.2570.3330.590
Kaisei3432070000102000.2190.2650.2190.484
Yokohama3127440014121010.1480.2260.2590.485
Yonago Shoin3030130100100000.1000.1000.1670.267
League Totals39403384528102518140684869828384165200.3030.3690.4390.808

Pitching

TeamIPHRERHRBBSOHBPBFERAWHIPH9BB9SO9
Hanasaki Tokuharu56.0561812183522301.931.149.001.295.63
Koryo54.07538335215152595.501.7812.503.508.50
TokaiDai Sugao38.03612101133231622.371.298.533.087.58
Tenri38.04922214101151714.971.5511.612.372.61
Morioka DaiFu37.02721184263571644.381.436.576.328.51
Sendai Ikuei36.03214140201931543.501.448.005.004.75
Meiho30.0462719392231475.701.8313.802.706.60
Saibi28.0351714462621274.501.4611.251.938.36
Maebashi Ikuei27.02416140122111164.671.338.004.007.00
Seiko Gakuin27.026108232671132.671.078.671.008.67
TeamIPHRERHRBBSOHBPBFERAWHIPH9BB9SO9
Osaka Toin26.22241032011010.340.947.421.016.75
Sanbon Matsu26.029151448931114.851.4210.042.773.12
Kamimura Gakuen20.222111121791984.791.899.587.403.92
Kobe Kokusai DaiFu20.0196303152841.351.108.551.356.75
Meitoku Gijuku20.023660494872.701.3510.351.804.05
Tsuda Gakuen19.02013122545865.681.329.472.371.89
Shugakukan18.01510624152723.001.067.502.007.50
Nihon Koku Ishikawa18.023141027123875.001.6711.503.506.00
Nishogakusya DaiFu18.0207714180793.501.3310.002.009.00
Matsusho Gakuen18.0179717180763.501.338.503.509.00
TeamIPHRERHRBBSOHBPBFERAWHIPH9BB9SO9
Hikone Higashi18.019111137112805.501.449.503.505.50
Aomori Yamada17.02911113390795.821.8815.351.594.76
Seishin Ursula Gakuen17.0187502132712.651.189.531.066.88
Chiben Wakayama17.0148808133754.241.297.414.246.88
Nihon Bunri17.016630652721.591.298.473.182.65
NichiDai Yamagata12.013630302522.251.339.752.250.00
Fujieda Meisei10.213770390475.901.5010.972.537.59
Yokohama9.013640531444.002.0013.005.003.00
Takikawa Nishi9.018151029405510.003.0018.009.004.00
Meio9.019141105515111.002.6719.005.005.00
TeamIPHRERHRBBSOHBPBFERAWHIPH9BB9SO9
Konan9.013972841447.002.3313.008.004.00
Naruto Uzushio9.016992560469.002.3316.005.006.00
Yamanashi Gakuin9.091211311825011.002.229.0011.008.00
Tsuchiura NichiDai9.021121107225411.003.1121.007.002.00
Waseda Saga9.010530250383.001.3310.002.005.00
Okayama Sanyo9.013650220405.001.6713.002.002.00
Kisarazu Sogo9.0146600101416.001.5614.000.0010.00
Shimonoseki Kokusai9.012971211427.001.5612.002.001.00
Kaisei9.015970213457.001.8915.002.001.00
ChukyoDai Chukyo9.016101031804610.011.8916.021.008.01
TeamIPHRERHRBBSOHBPBFERAWHIPH9BB9SO9
TakaokaSho9.0111192950439.012.2211.019.015.01
Hasami8.211631260403.111.5011.422.086.23
Kyoto Seisho8.183302111363.241.208.642.1611.88
Yonago Shoin8.012871240377.881.7513.502.254.50
Sakushin Gakuin8.010440260354.501.5011.252.256.75
Tochiku8.0101062432426.751.7511.254.503.38
Ogaki NichiDai8.07652150335.631.007.881.135.63
Hokkai8.014552180385.631.8815.751.139.00
Sakai8.015771350407.882.2516.883.385.63
League Totals874.21025528438683075798539404.511.5210.543.165.96